Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.07.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Lauatare, Karula küla, Haljala vald, 45417 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47529 — Retail sale of other building material and goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101770899ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€63klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-7klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 62 510 € | −7199 € | 46 762 € | €76k | 4 | 03.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 66 032 € | 667 € | 38 961 € | €65k | 3 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 64 510 € | 7473 € | 38 294 € | €66k | 3 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 67 513 € | 24 560 € | 30 821 € | €73k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 40 794 € | 1330 € | 5799 € | €26k | 2 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 52 062 € | −1995 € | 3669 € | €34k | 3 | 25.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6626 € | 3808 € | 2778 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 95 616 € | 32 618 € | 14 656 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 78 253 € | 23 695 € | 14 262 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 63 511 € | 22 261 € | 12 541 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 62 122 € | 18 569 € | 10 437 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €44k | €22k | €10k | €20k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €7k | €5k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €18k | €46k | €5k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €8k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €14k | €15k | €17k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €17k | €15k | €12k | €18k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Public procurements (1 · 833 €)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2023 | Haljala Vallavalitsus | 833 € |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries30.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40037533 / 6 · Status: In force
30.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40037533 / 5 · Status: In force
22.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.03.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 40037533 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 8 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40037533 / 4 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.07.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40037533 / 3 · Status: In force
02.07.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40037533 / 2 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.07.2014
First entry
Ä 40037533 · Status: In force
01.07.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Andres MüllaBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company