Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.07.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna mnt 82, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80010 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5049736e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46181 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101736105ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2023
€67klatest
€500k€250k0
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
€-13klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920212023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 67 204 € | −12 557 € | 2275 € | €7k | 1 | 07.09.2024 |
| 2022 | 151 553 € | −30 092 € | 14 832 € | €24k | 1 | 15.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 115 838 € | 8192 € | 44 924 € | €65k | 1 | 16.01.2023 |
| 2020 | 85 460 € | −44 601 € | 36 732 € | €78k | 1 | 16.01.2023 |
| 2019 | 279 882 € | 57 022 € | 101 683 € | €166k | 2 | 03.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 16 090 € | 328 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 101 151 € | 3237 € | 1729 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 119 100 € | 17 257 € | 3746 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 107 138 € | 9970 € | 3177 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 162 018 € | 24 289 € | 3524 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 328 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €16k | €33k | €31k | €21k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | €2k | 826 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | €2k | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €21k | €37k | €8k | €52k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €3k | 486 € | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 858 € | 963 € | 321 € | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €20k | €14k | €23k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €2k | €5k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 760 € | 806 € | 537 € | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €37k | €111k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | 913 € | €1k | €6k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 704 € | €1k | 658 € | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Public procurements (1 · €43k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.06.2019 | Olustvere Teenindus- ja Maamajanduskool | 43 000 € |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30053851 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30053851 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.11.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30053851 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30053851 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30053851 / 4 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30053851 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30053851 / 2 · Status: In force
12.08.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 30053851 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.07.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.07.2014
First entry
Ä 30053851 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Heiki IlvesBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100% · 1 other company