Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.08.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- A. H. Tammsaare tee 47, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 11316 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6257780e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46891 — Other specialised wholesale n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101735753ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSF
STATOIL FUEL & RETAIL LUBRICANTS SWEDEN ABFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 17.07.2014
Founder · €3k
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFS
FUCHS SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 22.04.2024
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSF
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.02.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€2.1mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€49klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 051 808 € | 49 239 € | 517 948 € | €715k | 3 | 08.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 2 491 179 € | 267 585 € | 618 709 € | €717k | 3 | 08.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 469 351 € | 201 781 € | 351 124 € | €734k | 3 | 05.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 665 189 € | 61 580 € | 149 343 € | €811k | 3 | 08.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 227 791 € | 32 530 € | 87 763 € | €468k | 3 | 29.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 030 874 € | −20 577 € | 55 233 € | €443k | 3 | 20.04.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 182 786 € | −22 864 € | 810 € | €450k | 3 | 18.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 834 458 € | 113 656 € | 18 136 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 3 413 306 € | 523 218 € | 81 027 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 4 516 025 € | 589 169 € | 81 493 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 4 276 277 € | 509 110 € | 65 381 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 2 951 574 € | 325 603 € | 57 308 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €834k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €114k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €687k | €900k | €793k | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €91k | €180k | €112k | €140k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €28k | €19k | €17k | €18k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €979k | €1.1m | €1.2m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €135k | €144k | €159k | €152k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €29k | €17k | €17k | €18k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.2m | €917k | €1.1m | €981k |
| State taxes 2023 | €144k | €117k | €115k | €133k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €18k | €16k | €16k | €16k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €449k | €794k | €786k | €922k |
| State taxes 2022 | €55k | €85k | €87k | €98k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €14k | €15k | €16k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (33)
e-Business Register · entries24.04.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10198115 / 14 · Status: In force
24.04.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 13
22.04.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 13 · Status: In force
22.04.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 28 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
31.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 11 · Status: In force
31.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
28.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 10 · Status: In force
22.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
20.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 9 · Status: In force
13.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 8 · Status: In force
13.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / M4 · Status: In force
13.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 6 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.08.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 5 · Status: In force
23.08.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.07.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10198115 / M3 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 4 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.07.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 3 · Status: In force
04.07.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10198115 / 2 · Status: In force
28.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.08.2014
First entry
Ä 10198115 · Status: In force
13.08.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.07.2014
First entry
Ä 10198115 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.07.2014
First entry
Ä 10198115 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud