Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.08.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Tarvase tee 26, Metsakasti küla, Viimsi vald, 74019 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.pipeservice.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 53424887e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68329 — Other real estate management or related activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101777973ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoJR
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoPipe Service OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 11 h tagasi pipeservice.ee3 tehnoloogiat tuvastatud
JavaScript library
jQuery
UI framework
Bootstrap
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 213 951 € | 467 € | 33 827 € | €52k | 3 | 21.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 255 595 € | 3758 € | 37 660 € | €60k | 4 | 06.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 266 105 € | 3771 € | 37 992 € | €69k | 5 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 237 218 € | −3015 € | 34 221 € | €54k | 6 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 227 529 € | 15 189 € | 41 236 € | €60k | 5 | 13.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 167 902 € | 9174 € | 31 942 € | €46k | 3 | 08.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 58 638 € | 20 264 € | 11 602 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 222 744 € | 62 544 € | 33 391 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 220 234 € | 43 693 € | 21 660 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 255 595 € | 50 450 € | 30 801 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 261 748 € | 63 175 € | 39 438 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €59k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €59k | €50k | €47k | €67k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €15k | €14k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €7k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €63k | €49k | €51k | €58k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €9k | €12k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €72k | €61k | €71k | €52k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €14k | €14k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €8k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €70k | €61k | €61k | €69k |
| State taxes 2022 | €17k | €17k | €13k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €11k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10199454 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10199454 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10199454 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
26.02.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10199454 / 4 · Status: In force
26.02.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
18.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10199454 / 3 · Status: In force
18.02.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10199454 / 2 · Status: In force
18.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10199454 / M1 · Status: In force
29.08.2014
First entry
Ä 10199454 · Status: In force
29.08.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Janis RiisaluBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies