Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.09.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Vau tee 6, Vanamõisa küla, Saue vald, 76407 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43351 — Other building completion and finishinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101743389ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€69klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€10klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 68 704 € | 9675 € | 307 257 € | €467k | 2 | 05.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 0 € | −11 592 € | 297 582 € | €417k | 0 | 16.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 491 205 € | 103 692 € | 309 174 € | €416k | 0 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 75 000 € | 25 364 € | 205 482 € | €406k | 0 | 07.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 109 520 € | 77 168 € | 180 118 € | €308k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 101 274 € | 26 414 € | 102 950 € | €209k | 0 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2385 € | 13 581 € | 8325 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 750 391 € | 151 736 € | 26 493 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 63 508 € | 15 518 € | 17 069 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 0 € | 6292 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 407 872 € | 40 938 € | 1692 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €9k | €15k | €726k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €5k | €139k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €6k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €17k | €20k | €27k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €7k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €3k | €2k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €46k | €17k | €345k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | €3k | €38k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | 559 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries04.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10200131 / 6 · Status: In force
02.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.04.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10200131 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 7 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10200131 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10200131 / 3 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10200131 / 2 · Status: In force
17.09.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
17.09.2014
First entry
Ä 10200131 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Tarvo VauBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 49%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Aktsiaselts KOVEK
Supervisory board member
Laagri Lions Klubi
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
LIONS QUEST ESTONIA MTÜ
Founder
osaühing Luxen
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 40%
OÜ Luxen arendus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
OÜ Luxen Varad
Ultimate beneficial owner