Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.09.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Mõisamaa, Altküla, Lääne-Harju vald, 76012 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5047338e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77521 — Intermediation service activities for rental and leasing of other tangible goods and non-financial intangible assetse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102068144ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoUV
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 6860 € | −15 842 € | 1938 € | €111k | 1 | 03.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 0 € | −12 052 € | 17 779 € | €137k | 1 | 15.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 11 800 € | −27 834 € | 29 832 € | €160k | 1 | 27.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 23 000 € | −27 136 € | 65 666 € | €130k | 2 | 28.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 56 216 € | 66 932 € | 132 802 € | €207k | 2 | 30.01.2022 |
| 2019 | 184 429 € | 20 289 € | 80 870 € | €163k | 1 | 11.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 930 € | 855 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 13 220 € | 4952 € | 3424 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 37 188 € | 10 691 € | 2609 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 26 700 € | 2373 € | 1165 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 7600 € | 5894 € | 4865 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 930 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 855 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €2k | €5k | €6k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | 882 € | €2k | 815 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 988 € | 812 € | 812 € | 812 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €5k | €30k | €2k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 732 € | €8k | €1k | 481 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 694 € | 718 € | 718 € | 479 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €4k | €14k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | 305 € | — | €1k | 888 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 302 € | — | 0 € | 863 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €3k | €4k |
| State taxes 2022 | 664 € | €1k | 896 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 697 € | €2k | 994 € | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20069016 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20069016 / 8 · Status: In force
09.04.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 20069016 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 13 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20069016 / 7 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20069016 / 6 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20069016 / 5 · Status: In force
13.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20069016 / 4 · Status: In force
16.12.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
16.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20069016 / 2 · Status: In force
16.12.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20069016 / 3 · Status: In force
29.09.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
29.09.2014
First entry
Ä 20069016 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Urmo ViisitammBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies