Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.10.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Loo tn 7a, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10613 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5115121e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42991 — Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101838883ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€477klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 477 081 € | 3959 € | 55 651 € | €219k | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 506 403 € | 21 417 € | 59 692 € | €173k | 6 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 257 404 € | 32 181 € | 48 275 € | €119k | 4 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 78 508 € | 13 565 € | 16 094 € | €67k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 62 942 € | 393 € | 2529 € | €27k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 28 176 € | 4488 € | 2136 € | €28k | 0 | 28.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 20 655 € | 9277 € | 9415 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 91 278 € | 26 845 € | 29 185 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 165 796 € | 19 038 € | 19 312 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 304 964 € | 28 221 € | 27 248 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 85 347 € | 23 576 € | 21 033 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €14k | €24k | €29k | €25k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €6k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €6k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €34k | €26k | €66k | €41k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €4k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €64k | €122k | €63k | €55k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €5k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €17k | €20k | €15k | €34k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | €7k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €1k | €7k | €11k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 5 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.01.2025
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10201579 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10201579 / 8 · Status: In force
27.12.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
27.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10201579 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
22.10.2019
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10201579 / M2 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10201579 / 6 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10201579 / 5 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10201579 / 4 · Status: In force
15.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10201579 / 3 · Status: In force
05.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10201579 / 2 · Status: In force
21.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10201579 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.10.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.10.2014
First entry
Ä 10201579 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Risto PajustBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company