Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.11.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Liivalao tn 22, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11216 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5130632e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 11031 — Manufacture of cider and other fermented fruit beveragese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101820163ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 34 983,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoGW
Global Wine House OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12230886 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 33% · €12k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoMK
Born 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€28klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 063 848 € | 27 657 € | 549 291 € | €837k | 5 | 29.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 110 281 € | 113 171 € | 521 634 € | €636k | 5 | 30.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 898 102 € | 113 468 € | 408 463 € | €538k | 5 | 18.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 041 787 € | 91 383 € | 294 995 € | €478k | 5 | 20.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 686 370 € | 82 114 € | 203 798 € | €382k | 5 | 08.11.2021 |
| 2020 | 482 589 € | 102 612 € | 120 679 € | €343k | 4 | 26.10.2020 |
| 2019 | 259 722 € | 4260 € | 18 067 € | €293k | 2 | 23.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 296 463 € | 70 694 € | 32 263 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 1 226 429 € | 228 782 € | 107 839 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 1 239 422 € | 233 792 € | 97 820 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 1 124 747 € | 189 189 € | 78 923 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 1 048 258 € | 163 062 € | 70 124 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €296k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €71k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €303k | €249k | €436k | €239k |
| State taxes 2025 | €63k | €49k | €70k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €25k | €28k | €27k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €248k | €342k | €385k | €265k |
| State taxes 2024 | €53k | €61k | €78k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €23k | €24k | €24k | €27k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €212k | €277k | €371k | €264k |
| State taxes 2023 | €47k | €47k | €66k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €19k | €21k | €19k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €225k | €262k | €360k | €201k |
| State taxes 2022 | €34k | €38k | €59k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €17k | €17k | €20k | €17k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €65k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
65 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 28.03.2022 · kehtiv
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiGrants (4 · €59k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund7863 €
25 120 €
EISInnovatsiooniosak. ArendusosakEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2023
13 902 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2023
11 678 €
Public procurements (1 · €44k)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.07.2017 | Riigikantselei | 44 000 € |
History (34)
e-Business Register · entries28.03.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
28.03.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10202078 / 15 · Status: In force
30.12.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
30.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 14 · Status: In force
30.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
Show 29 more events
30.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 13 · Status: In force
14.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / M5 · Status: In force
04.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
04.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 12 · Status: In force
01.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 11 · Status: In force
08.08.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / M2 · Status: In force
11.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
11.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 10 · Status: In force
10.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
10.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 9 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 8 · Status: In force
29.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 7 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 6 · Status: In force
02.10.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 5 · Status: In force
02.02.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.02.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 4 · Status: In force
24.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 3 · Status: In force
22.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.09.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.09.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10202078 / 2 · Status: In force
07.11.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.11.2014
First entry
Ä 10202078 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Lauri SildBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies