Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.11.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Sõle tn 54-42, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10311 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53933544e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 23619 — Manufacture of other concrete products for construction purposese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101800219ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€515klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€57klatest
€100k€48k€-5k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 515 207 € | 56 761 € | 249 038 € | €311k | 5 | 14.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 412 200 € | 42 802 € | 242 277 € | €277k | 6 | 13.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 422 030 € | 45 735 € | 239 475 € | €282k | 6 | 01.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 469 735 € | 14 416 € | 193 740 € | €269k | 6 | 01.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 465 614 € | 96 912 € | 179 324 € | €229k | 6 | 01.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 307 647 € | −2308 € | 82 413 € | €133k | 6 | 19.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 340 355 € | 38 725 € | 117 720 € | €128k | 6 | 11.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 129 932 € | 35 752 € | 7777 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 604 000 € | 114 337 € | 31 517 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 487 841 € | 87 129 € | 31 032 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 560 375 € | 80 891 € | 28 147 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 587 146 € | 84 714 € | 26 481 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €130k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €61k | €137k | €177k | €230k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €22k | €27k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €136k | €188k | €126k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €21k | €34k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €93k | €169k | €169k | €129k |
| State taxes 2023 | €19k | €23k | €23k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €65k | €171k | €152k | €200k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €22k | €23k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10202106 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10202106 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10202106 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 8 more events
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10202106 / 3 · Status: In force
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10202106 / 2 · Status: In force
08.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10202106 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.11.2014
First entry
Ä 10202106 · Status: In force
10.11.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1