Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.11.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Põllu tn 2, Võru linn, 65606 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101762137ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€389klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 388 529 € | 3749 € | 89 261 € | €109k | 2 | 24.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 461 909 € | 17 920 € | 85 512 € | €201k | 2 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 502 911 € | −4250 € | 67 592 € | €134k | 1 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 526 039 € | −7143 € | 71 874 € | €144k | 2 | 05.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 397 785 € | 622 € | 79 016 € | €141k | 2 | 07.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 575 645 € | 2816 € | 78 394 € | €160k | 2 | 15.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 63 908 € | 6575 € | 4714 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 368 995 € | 33 800 € | 19 145 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 466 747 € | 47 995 € | 14 982 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 408 450 € | 24 639 € | 10 892 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 604 141 € | 31 933 € | 8329 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €64k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €89k | €75k | €115k | €90k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €144k | €44k | €93k | €186k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €4k | €14k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €3k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €83k | €74k | €122k | €129k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €118k | €181k | €127k | €179k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 18 h tagasiHistory (11)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20069606 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20069606 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20069606 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.01.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20069606 / 2 · Status: In force
07.01.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
24.11.2014
First entry
Ä 20069606 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.11.2014
First entry
Ä 20069606 · Status: In force
24.11.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Erki SoolBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies