Overview
Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Osaühing
- Date of first registration
- 08.12.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Kiriku tee 10, Paistu küla, Viljandi vald, 69601 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5186311e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25991 — Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101872373ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
Äriregister · 1 h agoFounders
Äriregister · 1 h agoShareholders
Äriregister · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
Äriregister · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 330 713 € | 25 846 € | 111 369 € | €175k | 6 | 20.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 232 939 € | 5923 € | 85 524 € | €122k | 5 | 06.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 207 244 € | 14 334 € | 79 601 € | €100k | 5 | 21.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 157 854 € | 42 265 € | 65 267 € | €83k | 3 | 29.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 69 033 € | 10 014 € | 23 002 € | €49k | 3 | 23.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 47 733 € | 7484 € | 12 987 € | €32k | 2 | 15.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 86 467 € | 25 696 € | 14 246 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 397 995 € | 98 893 € | 62 017 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 325 014 € | 58 913 € | 39 264 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 249 272 € | 43 628 € | 24 928 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 203 060 € | 33 994 € | 21 454 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €86k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €106k | €97k | €88k | €107k |
| State taxes 2025 | €30k | €17k | €23k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €13k | €17k | €16k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €68k | €82k | €76k | €99k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €10k | €19k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €8k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €59k | €74k | €52k | €65k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €12k | €10k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €36k | €62k | €47k | €57k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €9k | €11k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €4k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Ä 10203011 / 7 · Olek: Jõustunud
01.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 7
28.10.2019
Muutmiskanne
Ä 10203011 / 6 · Olek: Jõustunud
28.10.2019
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 6
12.06.2019
Muutmiskanne
Ä 10203011 / 5 · Olek: Jõustunud
Näita ülejäänud 11 sündmust
12.06.2019
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 5
20.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Ä 10203011 / 4 · Olek: Jõustunud
20.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 4
08.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Ä 10203011 / 3 · Olek: Jõustunud
08.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 3
29.09.2016
Muutmiskanne
Ä 10203011 / 2 · Olek: Jõustunud
29.09.2016
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 2
25.04.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10203011 / M2 · Olek: Jõustunud
08.12.2014
Esmakanne
Ä 10203011 · Olek: Jõustunud
08.12.2014
Esmakanne
Kanne nr 1
01.12.2014
Esmakanne
Ä 10203011 / M1 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Taavi ToosJuhatuse liige, Asutaja, Osanik 100%, Tegelik kasusaaja · 3 other companies