Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.12.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Undi, Mõnnaste küla, Viljandi vald, 69735 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5236399e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101762742ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 h agoUndi Vili OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.4mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-372klatest
€2.0m€750k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 1 419 032 € | −371 970 € | 2 358 533 € | €4.1m | 6 | 02.10.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 743 950 € | 52 064 € | 2 730 503 € | €4.6m | 9 | 15.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 252 569 € | 1 394 230 € | 2 406 176 € | €4.4m | 9 | 12.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 250 809 € | 254 909 € | 1 011 946 € | €2.4m | 8 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 531 791 € | −36 449 € | 757 037 € | €2.4m | 7 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 119 907 € | 364 914 € | 1 234 385 € | €2.4m | 8 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 214 732 € | 27 917 € | 18 140 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 1 281 629 € | 126 505 € | 42 463 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 1 462 035 € | 137 434 € | 46 524 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 1 944 192 € | 105 466 € | 61 767 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 2 570 810 € | 131 182 € | 59 205 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €215k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €185k | €156k | €56k | €885k |
| State taxes 2025 | €25k | 0 € | 0 € | €101k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €463k | €105k | €529k | €365k |
| State taxes 2024 | €57k | 0 € | €17k | €64k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €18k | €10k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €440k | €194k | €545k | €765k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | €15k | €91k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €22k | €13k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €658k | €115k | €479k | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2022 | €36k | 0 € | 0 € | €95k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €19k | €10k | €15k | €15k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Grants (8 · €535k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
145 871 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
65 807 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
2683 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
174 123 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
79 335 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
61 142 €
Public procurements (3 · €85k)
Procurement Register · 10 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2025 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 2738 € | |
| 30.11.2022 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 51 000 € | |
| 27.12.2019 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 30 888 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries18.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20069804 / 9 · Status: In force
10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20069804 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.10.2023
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 7
10.10.2023
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20069804 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
03.10.2023
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20069804 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20069804 / 7 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20069804 / 6 · Status: In force
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20069804 / 5 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20069804 / 4 · Status: In force
19.05.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.05.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20069804 / 2 · Status: In force
19.05.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20069804 / 3 · Status: In force
15.12.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.12.2014
First entry
Ä 20069804 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Peeter PeekBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Tõnu PeekBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies