Overview
e-Business Register · 19 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.01.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Kopli tn 25, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6003134 · +372 5103227e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25121 — Manufacture of doors and windows of metale-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101765668ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 19 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 19 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 19 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 19 h agoAZ
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
LŠ
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TL
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.4mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€48klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 352 645 € | 47 738 € | 269 633 € | €650k | 16 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 730 029 € | 21 078 € | 223 405 € | €733k | 14 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 3 083 226 € | 121 933 € | 202 327 € | €797k | 13 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 272 284 € | 32 332 € | 78 881 € | €594k | 11 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 186 724 € | 11 832 € | 46 550 € | €410k | 7 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 209 715 € | 16 425 € | 34 718 € | €457k | 7 | 22.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 629 025 € | 64 130 € | 38 470 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 3 836 640 € | 402 975 € | 157 617 € | 14 |
| 2024 | 3 092 462 € | 291 641 € | 151 215 € | 16 |
| 2023 | 3 800 167 € | 349 382 € | 123 495 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 3 913 733 € | 414 823 € | 111 927 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €629k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €64k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €670k | €1.2m | €964k | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €75k | €114k | €111k | €103k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €40k | €39k | €40k | €40k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2024 | €693k | €732k | €741k | €927k |
| State taxes 2024 | €86k | €61k | €49k | €96k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €36k | €34k | €38k | €42k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2023 | €861k | €772k | €1.3m | €910k |
| State taxes 2023 | €96k | €64k | €124k | €65k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €30k | €30k | €29k | €34k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €806k | €1.3m | €736k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €90k | €145k | €55k | €124k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €27k | €27k | €29k | €30k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 18 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €402k)
Procurement Register · 18 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2023 | Eesti Kunstiakadeemia | 401 911 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaMajandustegevusteade · EEH008170
2025
- 01.10.2025Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
- 04.08.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50000226 / 9 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 8 · kanne
- 29.07.2025MuutmiskanneÄ 50000226 / 8 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 2 352 645 €
2024
- 30.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 2 730 029 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 15 other companies.
Rauno AasaBoard member · 3 other companies
Lari ŠamotailoFounder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Andrei ZubkevitšFounder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Kullar VeersaluFounder · 4 other companies
Terje LooritsShareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies