Overview
e-Business Register · 21 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.01.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Ranna tn 2b, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80030 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56630578 · +316 19569930e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101769075ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3750,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 21 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 21 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 21 h agoPR
Pärnu Real Estate B.V.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 03.09.2023
Shareholder 67% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 21 h agoTV
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.03.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2021–2025
€149klatest
€1.0m€500k0
202120232025
Profit · 2019–2025
€96klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 148 738 € | 96 211 € | 86 978 € | €682k | 0 | 14.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 100 981 € | 39 962 € | −9233 € | €903k | 0 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 13 585 € | −56 457 € | −49 195 € | €882k | 0 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 14 188 € | 530 € | 7262 € | €875k | 0 | 15.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 501 084 € | 29 210 € | 6732 € | €875k | 0 | 30.12.2022 |
| 2020 | — | −8164 € | −22 478 € | €1.3m | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 2946 € | −14 314 € | €884k | 0 | 27.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 18 305 € | 16 082 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 89 315 € | 46 102 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 93 758 € | 18 853 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 1751 € | 856 € | 79 € | — |
| 2022 | 16 932 € | 3600 € | 869 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €13k | €25k | €22k | €29k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €29k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 682 € | 269 € | €1k | €92k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | 0 € | — | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | €1k | 554 € |
| State taxes 2023 | 459 € | — | 12 € | 385 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 79 € | — | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €8k | 0 € | €9k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | 232 € | 611 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 869 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 14.04.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 148 738 €
2025
- 14.10.2025Sai osanikuksTanel Vilisaar · · 33 %
- 14.10.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50001331 / 9 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 9 · kanne
- 27.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 100 981 €
2024
- 01.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 13 585 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.