Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.02.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Salve tn 3a, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11612 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6566527e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 33201 — Installation of industrial machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101868565ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€970klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€16klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 970 110 € | 15 530 € | 288 031 € | €417k | 7 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 171 579 € | 53 912 € | 342 501 € | €481k | 8 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 072 192 € | 59 168 € | 345 256 € | €450k | 7 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 206 071 € | 81 533 € | 343 664 € | €571k | 8 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 670 810 € | 21 157 € | 278 798 € | €430k | 8 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 153 190 € | 175 958 € | 311 974 € | €448k | 8 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 286 339 € | 66 735 € | 18 887 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 172 721 € | 244 716 € | 82 600 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 011 909 € | 187 956 € | 92 904 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 1 369 182 € | 201 763 € | 78 299 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 1 373 391 € | 224 536 € | 67 158 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €286k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €67k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €420k | €168k | €208k | €377k |
| State taxes 2025 | €75k | €43k | €43k | €84k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €21k | €22k | €20k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €215k | €247k | €105k | €446k |
| State taxes 2024 | €40k | €45k | €34k | €68k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €24k | €23k | €24k | €22k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €271k | €608k | €179k | €311k |
| State taxes 2023 | €33k | €80k | €28k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €18k | €21k | €25k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €294k | €488k | €257k | €334k |
| State taxes 2022 | €44k | €74k | €38k | €68k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €18k | €16k | €17k | €16k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 17 h tagasiHistory (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.04.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.04.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50003292 / 7 · Status: In force
27.03.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 50003292 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50003292 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50003292 / 5 · Status: In force
09.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50003292 / 4 · Status: In force
13.06.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50003292 / 3 · Status: In force
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50003292 / 2 · Status: In force
25.02.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.02.2015
First entry
Ä 50003292 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Indrek ArroBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 60%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies