Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.03.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Aasa põik 1, Orissaare alevik, Saaremaa vald, 94601 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 51907944e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101824567ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€405klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 405 380 € | 5002 € | 68 097 € | €218k | 5 | 27.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 510 937 € | −2367 € | 63 095 € | €185k | 6 | 23.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 623 274 € | 24 653 € | 65 462 € | €184k | 8 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 440 293 € | −19 234 € | 40 809 € | €171k | 9 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 414 765 € | 2377 € | 60 043 € | €191k | 8 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 405 392 € | 1588 € | 57 666 € | €197k | 7 | 10.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 94 234 € | 18 599 € | 8800 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 388 918 € | 69 419 € | 32 991 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 421 625 € | 65 945 € | 29 785 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 555 067 € | 92 999 € | 42 163 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 629 472 € | 108 752 € | 48 392 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €94k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €84k | €101k | €94k | €110k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €15k | €21k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €98k | €106k | €95k | €123k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €18k | €17k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €148k | €144k | €148k | €114k |
| State taxes 2023 | €25k | €23k | €28k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €10k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €117k | €168k | €166k | €178k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €29k | €28k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €12k | €13k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Licences (4)
MTR · 13 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083966from 12.04.2026 – 11.04.2036
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083967from 12.04.2026 – 11.04.2036
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083968from 12.04.2026 – 11.04.2036
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50005271 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
09.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50005271 / 6 · Status: In force
09.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 6
11.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50005271 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
11.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50005271 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.09.2015
Amending entry
Ä 50005271 / 3 · Status: In force
22.09.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.09.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50005271 / 2 · Status: In force
08.09.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.03.2015
First entry
Ä 50005271 · Status: In force
27.03.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1