Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.03.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Teaduspargi tn 6/2, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58805185e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25531 — Machining of metalse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101787374ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAK
Born 1983 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 5 h tagasiDomains (1)
h7h6.ee
Elkdata OÜEIS WHOIS
OtherOpen Graph · Schema.org
JavaScript libraryjQuery
Tag managerGoogle Tag Manager
SecurityreCAPTCHA
+ 1 more categoriesAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€406klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-6klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 405 867 € | −5832 € | 55 988 € | €115k | 9 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 428 142 € | −24 269 € | 61 820 € | €131k | 10 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 502 630 € | 5163 € | 86 089 € | €188k | 11 | 17.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 546 997 € | −11 125 € | 80 956 € | €220k | 13 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 507 964 € | 26 566 € | 92 081 € | €244k | 12 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 572 737 € | 309 € | 65 515 € | €267k | 14 | 22.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 95 159 € | 48 428 € | 31 610 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 382 644 € | 172 642 € | 116 849 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 414 805 € | 160 287 € | 102 822 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 447 891 € | 164 192 € | 105 402 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 525 452 € | 191 050 € | 130 534 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €95k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €48k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €89k | €80k | €105k | €109k |
| State taxes 2025 | €44k | €43k | €43k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €30k | €32k | €31k | €25k |
| Employees 2025 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €100k | €114k | €89k | €112k |
| State taxes 2024 | €32k | €50k | €30k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €24k | €32k | €18k | €28k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €113k | €114k | €93k | €128k |
| State taxes 2023 | €48k | €38k | €32k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €28k | €26k | €21k | €30k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €140k | €145k | €96k | €145k |
| State taxes 2022 | €53k | €52k | €23k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €36k | €35k | €21k | €39k |
| Employees 2022 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 11.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+8822 € (kokku 8822 €)
2025
- 02.07.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 405 867 €
2024
- 01.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 428 142 €