Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.04.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Matu, Nõrava küla, Kose vald, 75116 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56600751e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43341 — Painting and glazinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101809760ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€418klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€77klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 418 473 € | 76 815 € | 368 513 € | €424k | 8 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 299 286 € | 19 376 € | 350 112 € | €449k | 8 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 310 251 € | 38 608 € | 330 736 € | €368k | 11 | 21.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 306 565 € | 10 619 € | 292 128 € | €354k | 11 | 10.10.2023 |
| 2020 | 402 643 € | 28 112 € | 281 509 € | €356k | 13 | 11.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 661 039 € | 117 651 € | 253 397 € | €334k | 15 | 26.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 81 142 € | 39 032 € | 23 540 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 306 949 € | 146 579 € | 104 291 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 419 977 € | 153 159 € | 94 486 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 297 861 € | 93 491 € | 61 673 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 308 218 € | 86 992 € | 60 262 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €81k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €81k | €67k | €86k | €74k |
| State taxes 2025 | €39k | €32k | €37k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €24k | €25k | €29k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €109k | €112k | €80k | €119k |
| State taxes 2024 | €33k | €44k | €33k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €24k | €25k | €21k | €25k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €70k | €52k | €81k | €95k |
| State taxes 2023 | €24k | €17k | €25k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €15k | €12k | €16k | €18k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €76k | €93k | €58k | €81k |
| State taxes 2022 | €24k | €21k | €17k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €16k | €15k | €14k | €16k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
History (10)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50007411 / 5 · Status: In force
06.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
06.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50007411 / 4 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 5 more events
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50007411 / 3 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50007411 / 2 · Status: In force
30.04.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.04.2015
First entry
Ä 50007411 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Mart ValdiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies