Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.04.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Mere pst 4, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10111 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +371 28455729e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 64211 — Activities of holding companiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101887601ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3126,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (8)
e-Business Register · 11 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
96.5% · 7
Angel
3.5% · 1
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oļegs Arups | 23.13% |
| 2 | Viktorija Pavlova | 13.56% |
| 3 | Daniils Litvaks | 13.53% |
| 4 | Irēna Līce | 13.12% |
| 5 | Natālija Pavlova | 13.12% |
| 6 | Deep Ram Verma | 10.01% |
| 7 | Galina Karmača | 10.01% |
| 8 | Natalja Andrejeva | 3.52% |
Concentration
Top 1
23.1%
Top 3
50.2%
Top 5
76.5%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
6 of 8
Gini
0.21
Distributed control: top 5 jointly hold the majority.
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoDL
Born 1996 · 30 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.01.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
VP
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.01.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
NA
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.09.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€937klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€628klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 936 589 € | 628 185 € | 678 922 € | €809k | 0 | 13.10.2025 |
| 2023 | 970 481 € | 684 163 € | 734 900 € | €806k | 0 | 26.09.2024 |
| 2022 | 860 111 € | 623 969 € | 650 736 € | €721k | 0 | 04.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 458 799 € | 331 521 € | 626 768 € | €795k | 0 | 03.10.2023 |
| 2020 | 469 018 € | 326 034 € | 941 937 € | €1.3m | 0 | 04.07.2022 |
| 2019 | 581 188 € | 568 674 € | 1 010 199 € | €1.4m | 0 | 27.05.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 73 995 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 85 965 € | 125 110 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 929 046 € | 139 736 € | 43 287 € | — |
| 2023 | 991 187 € | 188 107 € | 39 835 € | — |
| 2022 | 827 248 € | 170 812 € | 24 603 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €74k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €86k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €45k | €23k | €29k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €232k | €228k | €238k | €231k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €61k | €14k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 389 € | €18k | €4k | €21k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €237k | €264k | €245k | €246k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | €106k | €25k | €57k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | €16k | €9k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €169k | €225k | €212k | €221k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €35k | — | €125k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | — | €25k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50007459 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50007459 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50007459 / 9 · Status: In force
04.05.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 23 more events
04.05.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50007459 / 8 · Status: In force
16.01.2023
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50007459 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.12.2022
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50007459 / M7 · Status: In force
05.01.2022
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50007459 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.10.2021
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 50007459 / M5 · Status: In force
01.10.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50007459 / M4 · Status: In force
16.04.2021
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 50007459 / M3 · Status: In force
10.03.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50007459 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50007459 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50007459 / 6 · Status: In force
19.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50007459 / 5 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50007459 / 4 · Status: In force
15.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50007459 / 3 · Status: In force
27.09.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50007459 / M1 · Status: In force
06.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 50007459 / 2 · Status: In force
30.04.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.04.2015
First entry
Ä 50007459 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Natālija PavlovaFounder, Shareholder 13% · 1 other company
Irēna LīceFounder, Shareholder 13% · 1 other company
Oļegs ArupsShareholder 23% · 1 other company