Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.06.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Töökoja tn 6/1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10138 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.dreamixauto.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56869055e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101907031ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845006C9B52FEFL7B19 · issued 29.08.2023GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 14 h tagasi dreamixauto.ee9 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Page builder
Elementor
JavaScript library
jQuery
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Security
reCAPTCHA
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 545 745 € | 27 883 € | 84 209 € | €133k | 7 | 23.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 496 435 € | 48 122 € | 56 327 € | €124k | 7 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 299 179 € | −6946 € | 6956 € | €62k | 6 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 199 664 € | 1259 € | 13 901 € | €55k | 5 | 01.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 171 958 € | 2966 € | 12 641 € | €48k | 5 | 11.01.2021 |
| 2019 | 68 896 € | 3543 € | 8377 € | €24k | 4 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 188 967 € | 40 818 € | 23 851 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 600 821 € | 130 019 € | 75 540 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 567 828 € | 113 953 € | 66 422 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 493 410 € | 87 525 € | 41 912 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 299 169 € | 66 147 € | 45 713 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €189k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €41k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €158k | €147k | €146k | €150k |
| State taxes 2025 | €28k | €23k | €49k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €15k | €17k | €22k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €157k | €140k | €114k | €156k |
| State taxes 2024 | €25k | €29k | €28k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €17k | €18k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €109k | €120k | €125k | €139k |
| State taxes 2023 | €19k | €20k | €21k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €9k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €64k | €83k | €81k | €72k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €20k | €21k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €15k | €15k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50009379 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50009379 / 7 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50009379 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
08.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50009379 / 5 · Status: In force
03.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50009379 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50009379 / 3 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50009379 / 2 · Status: In force
29.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50009379 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.06.2015
First entry
Ä 50009379 · Status: In force
08.06.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.06.2015
First entry
Ä 50009379 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Joonas VaharBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tanel SillaotsBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company