Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.06.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Narva mnt 13-28, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10151 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46211 — Wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101834890ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 1 000 000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 213800X14YZ72QDI9J11 · issued 13.10.2017GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoLH
LNXA Holding OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14265802 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €1.0m
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoOG
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 16.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€65.2mlatest
€500.0m€250.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-368klatest
€10.0m€2.5m€-5.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 65 247 335 € | −367 588 € | 15 834 331 € | €26.1m | 8 | 07.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 60 884 956 € | 851 696 € | 15 742 896 € | €28.7m | 11 | 19.09.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 80 493 571 € | 3 038 664 € | 14 891 200 € | €31.1m | 11 | 14.12.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 173 243 254 € | −3 454 159 € | 10 903 353 € | €37.3m | 10 | 22.12.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 224 794 041 € | 1 409 896 € | 13 955 210 € | €36.4m | 8 | 20.09.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 296 106 362 € | 8 289 063 € | 13 895 551 € | €41.7m | 6 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 299 171 € | 4657 € | 4757 € | — |
| 2025 | 748 234 € | 39 187 € | 27 927 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 5 132 277 € | 35 206 € | 36 993 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 3 467 175 € | 25 150 € | 26 626 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 3 232 509 € | 6221 € | 12 687 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €299k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €114k | €246k | €120k | €269k |
| State taxes 2025 | €24k | €7k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €7k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €2.7m | €1.5m | €352k | €597k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €116k | €96k | €1.1m | €2.1m |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €7k | €5k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €768k | €306k | €905k | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries11.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50010468 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.11.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50010468 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / 10 · Status: In force
11.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 18 more events
11.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / 9 · Status: In force
05.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
05.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50010468 / 8 · Status: In force
18.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / 6 · Status: In force
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / 5 · Status: In force
18.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / 4 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / 3 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / M2 · Status: In force
23.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / M1 · Status: In force
13.07.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 50010468 / 2 · Status: In force
29.06.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
29.06.2015
First entry
Ä 50010468 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Anton GansBoard member · 12 other companies
AG GLOBAL OÜ
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
Deelake OÜ
Board member
GLOBONDS OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Green Formula Capital OÜ
Founder
ITM Global OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerLiquidator
LNXA Holding OÜ
Board member
osaühing VOLINIK L. G.
Board member
OÜ Calyptra Invest
Board member
P160 OÜ
Board member
Railship Commerce OÜ
Board member
Zenith Family Office OÜ
Shareholder 20%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Zenith Gateway OÜ
Board member
Oleksii GavrylovUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company