Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.07.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Tüve tn 49/1-1, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 13418 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.kliimatehnik.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56999397e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101814577ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoKliimasüsteemid OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€154klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€23klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 153 711 € | 23 223 € | 150 585 € | €190k | 1 | 03.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 162 013 € | 60 552 € | 132 361 € | €136k | 1 | 04.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 159 924 € | 7221 € | 91 810 € | €133k | 1 | 06.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 174 451 € | 42 239 € | 152 922 € | €197k | 1 | 02.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 144 487 € | 34 819 € | 111 140 € | €118k | 1 | 06.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 115 882 € | 32 369 € | 76 321 € | €87k | 1 | 16.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 175 814 € | 39 077 € | 51 451 € | €78k | 1 | 29.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 35 314 € | 3656 € | 1260 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 160 668 € | 19 186 € | 6658 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 172 371 € | 15 809 € | 6492 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 132 796 € | 18 916 € | 5877 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 240 433 € | 19 462 € | 3149 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €50k | €20k | €41k | €51k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €2k | €4k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €45k | €26k | €42k | €59k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €5k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €27k | €30k | €22k | €54k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €28k | €52k | €34k | €126k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €1k | 726 € | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 713 € | 812 € | 812 € | 812 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50012315 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.12.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50012315 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50012315 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50012315 / 3 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.08.2015
Amending entry
Ä 50012315 / 2 · Status: In force
19.08.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.07.2015
First entry
Ä 50012315 · Status: In force
31.07.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Vahur EritBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies