12891622ActivePrivate limited company

Miramee Stuudio OÜ

Registered 7. august 2015, primary activity: Activities of sports clubs. Main place of business in Liiva küla, Muhu vald, Saare maakond.

Liiva küla, Muhu vald, Saare maakondEMTAK 93121Activities of sports clubs10+ years
Updated 1 h ago
Revenue 2024 (I kv)
€2k
▲ 6% vs 2023 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2024 (MTA)
Taxes paid
512 €
State + labour taxes · 2024 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 1 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
07.08.2015e-Business Register
Address
Sinilinnu-16, Liiva küla, Muhu vald, 94701 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 93121 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 1 h ago
MH
· board member since 04.01.2018
Board member

Founders

e-Business Register · 1 h ago
MH
· founder since 07.08.2015
Founder · €3k

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 1 h ago
MH
· shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 1 h ago
MH
· ultimate beneficial owner since 14.05.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner

Subsidiaries

e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h ago

Miramee Stuudio OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.

Annual reports (7)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2025
€10klatest
€20k€10k0
2019: €12k2020: €9k2021: €2k2022: €14k2023: €6k2024: €10k2025: €10k
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
444 €latest
500 €−750 €€-2k
2019: €-1k2020: €-1k2021: 255 €2022: −111 €2023: 365 €2024: −662 €2025: 444 €
201920222025
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
20259697 €444 €4374 €€12k029.03.2026
20249652 €−662 €3931 €€13k026.03.2025
20236372 €365 €2593 €€17k012.03.2024
202214 217 €−111 €4227 €€7k025.09.2023
20211942 €255 €4513 €€16k015.02.2023
20208621 €−1313 €4258 €€20k002.02.2022
201911 538 €−1299 €5571 €€18k031.10.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€10k€5k0
202220232024
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2024I Q2088 €512 €0 €
20236610 €30 €0 €
202215 533 €1603 €0 €
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2024€2k
State taxes 2024512 €
Taxes on workforce 20240 €
Employees 2024
Revenue 2023€2k€2k60 €€3k
State taxes 20230 €30 €0 €
Taxes on workforce 20230 €0 €0 €
Employees 2023
Revenue 2022€2k€1k€10k€3k
State taxes 2022225 €87 €€1k133 €
Taxes on workforce 20220 €0 €0 €0 €
Employees 2022

History (19)

e-Business Register · entries
17.03.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50012743 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.03.2025
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50012743 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.03.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50012743 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50012743 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
23.08.2019
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 50012743 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50012743 / 5 · Status: In force
29.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50012743 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50012743 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50012743 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50012743 / 4 · Status: In force
04.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50012743 / 3 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50012743 / 2 · Status: In force
07.08.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.08.2015
First entry
Ä 50012743 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.