Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.08.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Sütiste tee 28, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13411 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10851 — Manufacture of prepared meals and dishese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101821832ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoRJ
Born 1954 · 72 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 28.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 17 h agoTuli Food OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2025
€-8klatest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | −7667 € | 12 106 € | €78k | 0 | 10.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 0 € | −8301 € | −103 884 € | €85k | 0 | 10.02.2026 |
| 2023 | 56 699 € | 47 330 € | −95 583 € | €93k | 0 | 31.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 528 209 € | 57 161 € | −142 913 € | €110k | 13 | 25.03.2024 |
| 2021 | 749 198 € | −166 999 € | −200 074 € | €127k | 26 | 01.03.2024 |
| 2020 | 505 106 € | −68 142 € | −33 075 € | €201k | 5 | 22.02.2024 |
| 2019 | 277 202 € | 35 062 € | 35 062 € | €231k | 3 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 4962 € | 1042 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 56 127 € | 3559 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 612 684 € | 107 680 € | 66 658 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €5k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 992 € | 1 € | 49 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €23k | €16k | €11k | €7k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | 454 € | 368 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €212k | €231k | €136k | €33k |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €41k | €30k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €25k | €34k | €8k | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | — | — | — |
History (34)
e-Business Register · entries04.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
04.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 13 · Status: In force
03.12.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 50013887 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
27.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 29 more events
11.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50013887 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 11 · Status: In force
14.01.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50013887 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.11.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50013887 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 10 · Status: In force
27.07.2022
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50013887 / M4 · Status: In force
16.05.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50013887 / M3 · Status: In force
14.05.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.05.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 9 · Status: In force
22.03.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
22.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 8 · Status: In force
18.11.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.11.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 7 · Status: In force
10.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
10.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 6 · Status: In force
08.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.04.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
02.04.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50013887 / 5 · Status: In force
27.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
27.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50013887 / 4 · Status: In force
31.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 3 · Status: In force
15.03.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50013887 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50013887 / 2 · Status: In force
27.08.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.08.2015
First entry
Ä 50013887 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
Merilin SaskaBoard member · 2 other companies
Aleksandr RaudShareholder 2% · 2 other companies
Sandro Salvatore RiccioUltimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Risto Juhani VähätaloUltimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Jorma Ilmari RautanenUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies