Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.10.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Laki põik 4, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12919 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.mustjaroosa.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56690693e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47511 — Retail sale of textilese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101826329ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 18 h tagasi mustjaroosa.ee4 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Payment system
Montonio
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€150klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€13klatest
€20k€10k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 150 135 € | 12 579 € | 54 852 € | €71k | 1 | 02.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 137 849 € | 416 € | 42 273 € | €54k | 1 | 11.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 141 339 € | 13 238 € | 41 857 € | €50k | 1 | 10.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 139 885 € | 1943 € | 28 619 € | €34k | 1 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 137 423 € | 9638 € | 26 676 € | €32k | 1 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 86 426 € | 1105 € | 15 475 € | €19k | 1 | 04.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 72 056 € | 1842 € | 14 374 € | €18k | 1 | 10.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 68 797 € | 13 124 € | 3789 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 247 422 € | 41 527 € | 14 718 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 226 551 € | 36 200 € | 10 873 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 220 511 € | 28 321 € | 6278 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 238 627 € | 28 391 € | 5121 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €69k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €57k | €51k | €36k | €103k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €9k | €8k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €83k | €36k | €47k | €61k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €7k | €7k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €51k | €42k | €34k | €93k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €5k | €5k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €69k | €39k | €45k | €85k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €5k | €5k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50016789 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
17.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50016789 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 6 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50016789 / 3 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50016789 / 2 · Status: In force
28.06.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50016789 / M1 · Status: In force
12.10.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.10.2015
First entry
Ä 50016789 · Status: In force