Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.10.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Leiva tn 3, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101827140ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€391klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 391 160 € | −2292 € | 66 512 € | €133k | 9 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 406 753 € | 2928 € | 68 804 € | €146k | 9 | 30.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 514 183 € | 19 352 € | 65 876 € | €145k | 10 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 418 744 € | −5172 € | 46 524 € | €151k | 10 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 364 911 € | −270 € | 51 696 € | €118k | 10 | 26.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 378 372 € | 5811 € | 51 966 € | €121k | 9 | 16.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 54 497 € | 14 623 € | 9176 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 333 292 € | 80 902 € | 47 389 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 397 011 € | 90 734 € | 51 188 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 406 448 € | 87 562 € | 49 709 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 525 741 € | 105 263 € | 54 098 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €52k | €104k | €84k | €93k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €24k | €22k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €12k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €80k | €126k | €93k | €98k |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | €25k | €23k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €14k | €13k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €65k | €128k | €93k | €121k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €24k | €23k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €12k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €100k | €159k | €134k | €132k |
| State taxes 2022 | €23k | €30k | €25k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €13k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
Licences (9)
MTR · 10 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081770from 28.10.2025 – 27.10.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081771from 28.10.2025 – 27.10.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081772from 28.10.2025 – 27.10.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081773from 28.10.2025 – 27.10.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081774from 28.10.2025 – 27.10.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081775from 28.10.2025 – 27.10.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081776from 28.10.2025 – 27.10.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081999from 28.10.2025 – 27.10.2035
Grants (1 · €15k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISE-veoselehe liidestamise toetusTaaste ja vastupidavusrahastu (RRF)2025
15 000 €
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries03.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50016883 / 6 · Status: In force
03.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50016883 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50016883 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50016883 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50016883 / 2 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.10.2015
First entry
Ä 50016883 · Status: In force
14.10.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Maret VohlaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 64%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company