Overview
Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Osaühing
- Date of first registration
- 04.01.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Lõuna tn 2, Kohila alev, Kohila vald, 79805 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.ruudusehitus.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56505186e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101875244ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500E066U70BA3BT47 · issued 22.01.2024GLEIF
Officers
Äriregister · 1 h agoFounders (4)
Äriregister · 1 h agoShareholders (4)
Äriregister · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
Äriregister · 1 h agoTech stack
Veebilehe analüüs · 11 h tagasi ruudusehitus.ee4 tehnoloogiat tuvastatud
Muu
Open GraphSchema.org
Veebilehe ehitaja
Voog
JavaScript-teek
jQuery
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 556 458 € | 13 920 € | 216 069 € | €1.9m | 7 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 089 797 € | 47 655 € | 202 149 € | €1.3m | 9 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 612 973 € | 18 146 € | 154 494 € | €1.2m | 9 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 910 318 € | 43 902 € | 136 348 € | €683k | 10 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 435 361 € | 42 469 € | 92 445 € | €532k | 10 | 05.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 488 431 € | 44 514 € | 49 976 € | €392k | 10 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3910 € | 31 953 € | 10 573 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 703 753 € | 70 297 € | 61 038 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 1 047 797 € | 162 602 € | 57 672 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 793 902 € | 97 229 € | 57 271 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 519 312 € | 87 918 € | 59 375 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €106k | €342k | €26k | €229k |
| State taxes 2025 | €18k | €15k | €15k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €15k | €15k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €552k | €96k | €126k | €274k |
| State taxes 2024 | €114k | €18k | €17k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €15k | €13k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €339k | €138k | €144k | €174k |
| State taxes 2023 | €56k | €14k | €13k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €15k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €189k | €25k | €229k | €77k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €15k | €30k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €17k | €15k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries30.01.2026
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 8
30.01.2026
Muutmiskanne
Ä 50021557 / 8 · Olek: Jõustunud
27.01.2026
Muutmiskanne
Ä 50021557 / M2 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.12.2025
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 7
23.12.2025
Muutmiskanne
Ä 50021557 / 7 · Olek: Jõustunud
Näita ülejäänud 13 sündmust
03.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 6
03.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Ä 50021557 / 6 · Olek: Jõustunud
20.01.2020
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 5
20.01.2020
Muutmiskanne
Ä 50021557 / 5 · Olek: Jõustunud
20.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 4
20.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Ä 50021557 / 4 · Olek: Jõustunud
11.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 3
11.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Ä 50021557 / 3 · Olek: Jõustunud
15.07.2016
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 2
15.07.2016
Muutmiskanne
Ä 50021557 / 2 · Olek: Jõustunud
11.07.2016
Muutmiskanne
Ä 50021557 / M1 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.01.2016
Esmakanne
Kanne nr 1
04.01.2016
Esmakanne
Ä 50021557 · Olek: Jõustunud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Margus MälgiJuhatuse liige, Asutaja, Osanik 25%, Tegelik kasusaaja · 2 other companies
Laur LaanmetsAsutaja, Osanik 25%, Tegelik kasusaaja · 3 other companies
Martin PiisangAsutaja, Osanik 25% · 1 other company