Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.02.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Ristivälja, Venevere küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, 70511 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56473619 · +372 56911454e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102408474ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€284klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€9klatest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 284 005 € | 8771 € | 14 742 € | €84k | 1 | 27.02.2026 |
| 2023 | 280 345 € | 2784 € | 6131 € | €124k | 1 | 19.10.2024 |
| 2022 | 243 233 € | 741 € | 3347 € | €64k | 1 | 17.01.2024 |
| 2021 | 34 802 € | −8282 € | 2606 € | €22k | 0 | 27.07.2023 |
| 2020 | 12 880 € | −1609 € | 10 872 € | €23k | 0 | 29.11.2022 |
| 2019 | 32 177 € | −5390 € | 11 931 € | €17k | 1 | 25.04.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 41 074 € | 1371 € | 856 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 352 942 € | 32 119 € | 8012 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 288 190 € | 19 635 € | 6226 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 205 789 € | 9747 € | 7613 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 247 152 € | 31 922 € | 13 001 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €41k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 856 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €53k | €57k | €157k | €86k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €5k | €7k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €59k | €75k | €93k | €61k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | 788 € | €6k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | 826 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €26k | €63k | €56k | €61k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €2k | €1k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €38k | €42k | €58k | €109k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €5k | €9k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 186 € | €3k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Grants (1 · €10k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2023
10 020 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 12.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+612 € (kokku 612 €)
- 27.02.2026Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 284 005 €
2024
- 19.10.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 280 345 €
- 03.09.2024Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 50023027 / M12 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 30.07.2024Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 50023027 / M11 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kätlin KajuBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ingemar KajuBoard member · 1 other company