Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.02.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Pohla, Kasti küla, Saaremaa vald, 93858 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56284886e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 30111 — Building of civilian shipse-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2022
€277klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
20192022
Profit · 2019–2022
€96klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
20192022
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 277 438 € | 96 463 € | 474 446 € | €531k | 2 | 09.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 664 € | −130 990 € | 377 983 € | €398k | 1 | 23.01.2023 |
| 2020 | 584 127 € | 142 824 € | 508 973 € | €602k | 10 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 004 443 € | 148 378 € | 366 149 € | €409k | 11 | 19.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | — | — | 1 |
| 2024 | 127 690 € | 10 627 € | 6984 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 178 313 € | 42 696 € | 27 229 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 252 356 € | 28 402 € | 4025 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €77k | €51k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | 198 € | 248 € | — |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €71k | €54k | €26k | €27k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €18k | €8k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €7k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €30k | €59k | €99k | €65k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €2k | €12k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | 965 € | €2k | 390 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries30.12.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50024546 / M3 · Status: In force
02.09.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50024546 / M2 · Status: In force
11.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50024546 / M1 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50024546 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
08.02.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50024546 / 7 · Status: In force
29.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50024546 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50024546 / 5 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50024546 / 4 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50024546 / 3 · Status: In force
19.02.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.02.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.02.2016
First entry
Ä 50024546 · Status: In force
19.02.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50024546 / 2 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Margo NäälikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies