Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.03.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Tartu mnt 39b, Elva linn, Elva vald, 61506 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56822557e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25119 — Manufacture of other metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101881076ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500G663I0PW6OHF23 · lapsed · issued 20.04.2021 · renewal overdue 1484dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAM
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.12.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
MM
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.12.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€247klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 246 910 € | 4362 € | 36 779 € | €111k | 6 | 06.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 308 833 € | 2952 € | 47 831 € | €107k | 7 | 10.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 388 166 € | 31 407 € | 63 971 € | €158k | 6 | 30.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 374 644 € | 30 326 € | 51 649 € | €151k | 6 | 19.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 321 151 € | 23 869 € | 41 709 € | €95k | 6 | 19.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 298 150 € | 11 660 € | 20 421 € | €65k | 6 | 10.02.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 105 330 € | 24 626 € | 12 324 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 530 452 € | 105 049 € | 37 620 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 270 353 € | 55 650 € | 27 921 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 361 104 € | 78 902 € | 31 110 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 450 966 € | 75 137 € | 31 364 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €105k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €104k | €154k | €118k | €154k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €25k | €27k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €9k | €12k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €48k | €69k | €52k | €102k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €16k | €13k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €7k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €96k | €88k | €110k | €67k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €15k | €24k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €7k | €10k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €110k | €130k | €90k | €121k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €21k | €16k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
Grants (1 · €15k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2016
14 829 €
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50026311 / 5 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50026311 / 4 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50026311 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50026311 / 2 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.03.2016
First entry
Ä 50026311 · Status: In force
18.03.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.03.2016
First entry
Ä 50026311 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Margus MerilaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Andreas MuruShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company