Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.03.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Lehtpuu tee 8, Haabneeme alevik, Viimsi vald, 74001 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53306759e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16271 — Finishing of wooden productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101863735ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845008CEB5A45AEAS33 · issued 23.11.2023GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€410klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 410 472 € | 1302 € | 827 489 € | €986k | 5 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 567 145 € | 216 907 € | 1 326 187 € | €1.3m | 6 | 24.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 668 490 € | 238 053 € | 1 109 280 € | €1.1m | 6 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 600 676 € | 244 457 € | 871 227 € | €891k | 6 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 492 649 € | 183 174 € | 626 770 € | €647k | 6 | 27.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 419 131 € | 172 450 € | 468 596 € | €480k | 5 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 97 629 € | 14 342 € | 12 168 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 554 975 € | 191 803 € | 58 781 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 414 253 € | 49 096 € | 45 418 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 602 139 € | 62 555 € | 46 297 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 824 487 € | 51 218 € | 33 407 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €98k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €112k | €104k | €203k | €136k |
| State taxes 2025 | €139k | €16k | €19k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €15k | €16k | €16k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €121k | €104k | €72k | €117k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €12k | €11k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €12k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €127k | €172k | €141k | €162k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €14k | €19k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €12k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €236k | €184k | €198k | €206k |
| State taxes 2022 | €16k | €12k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 26.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 410 472 €
2024
- 24.05.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 567 145 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Ain KilgastBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies