Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.05.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Teemeistri tn 2/2, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 10916 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5045647e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16111 — Sawmilling and planing of woode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101950994ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 98450069F78EBE0OBB45 · issued 06.12.2023GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoOL
OÜ Latesto VarahaldusLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12080412 · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€3.6m
20192024
Profit · 2019–2024
€215k
20192024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3 648 657 € | 215 262 € | 602 347 € | €996k | 6 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 3 843 743 € | −71 949 € | 387 085 € | €799k | 9 | 13.05.2025 |
| 2022 | 3 663 891 € | 314 818 € | 459 034 € | €799k | 9 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 659 737 € | 60 678 € | 144 216 € | €429k | 2 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 840 290 € | 30 999 € | 208 060 € | €268k | 1 | 03.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 2 735 910 € | 46 966 € | 177 061 € | €183k | 1 | 21.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 648 434 € | 42 089 € | 10 232 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 3 850 670 € | 41 347 € | 32 520 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 4 270 284 € | 73 091 € | 61 029 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 3 320 230 € | 87 033 € | 73 266 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 3 446 902 € | 116 668 € | 38 104 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €648k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €42k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.1m | €754k | €345k | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2025 | €24k | €17k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €12k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.3m | €825k | €1.1m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2024 | €51k | €14k | 0 € | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €15k | €13k | €13k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.2m | €766k | €629k | €692k |
| State taxes 2023 | €58k | €29k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €22k | €18k | €16k | €18k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €690k | €932k | €751k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €28k | €30k | €7k | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €5k | €7k | €23k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
Licences (10)
Majandustegevuse register · 17 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083266from 17.02.2026 – 04.02.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080199from 15.05.2025 – 31.05.2030
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080200from 15.05.2025 – 31.05.2030
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080201from 15.05.2025 – 31.05.2030
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080202from 15.05.2025 – 31.05.2030
Show remaining active (5)
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080203from 15.05.2025 – 31.05.2030
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080204from 15.05.2025 – 31.05.2030
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075006from 07.02.2024 – 04.02.2034
Public procurements (5 · €420k)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2023 | Alutaguse Haldus Osaühing | 30 € | |
| 25.08.2022 | Vana-Vigala Tehnika- ja Teeninduskool | 162 500 € | |
| 17.01.2022 | Vana-Vigala Tehnika- ja Teeninduskool | 35 880 € | |
| 27.08.2018 | osaühing Cambi | 97 300 € | |
| 23.03.2018 | Osaühing JÄRVE BIOPUHASTUS | 124 650 € |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries18.11.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50029537 / 12 · Status: In force
18.11.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 12
14.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 11 · Status: In force
14.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 10 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
21.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 9 · Status: In force
21.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
21.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 8 · Status: In force
21.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.04.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 7 · Status: In force
08.04.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50029537 / 6 · Status: In force
29.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
13.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 5 · Status: In force
13.09.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
10.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 4 · Status: In force
10.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50029537 / 2 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.05.2016
First entry
Ä 50029537 · Status: In force
05.05.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.