Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.06.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Murimäe, Truuta küla, Otepää vald, 67302 Valga maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5065864e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 11031 — Manufacture of cider and other fermented fruit beveragese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101976703ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoMurimäe Vein OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 211 950 € | −11 036 € | 312 507 € | €473k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 228 660 € | 19 886 € | 323 172 € | €482k | 1 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 227 247 € | 42 149 € | 301 286 € | €486k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 173 405 € | 41 213 € | 259 137 € | €449k | 1 | 14.12.2022 |
| 2020 | 144 008 € | 72 765 € | 217 924 € | €353k | 0 | 28.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 225 807 € | 31 414 € | 45 270 € | €301k | 0 | 15.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 15 466 € | 3455 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 133 909 € | 13 252 € | 3894 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 210 464 € | 24 958 € | 9938 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 238 385 € | 17 250 € | 3132 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 224 379 € | 19 456 € | 1013 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €16k | €32k | €61k | €25k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €2k | €8k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | 353 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 3 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €18k | €34k | €124k | €35k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €4k | €12k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €51k | €53k | €107k | €27k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €2k | €9k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 50 € | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | — | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €24k | €44k | €110k | €46k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | 279 € | €14k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €1k | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 12 h tagasiGrants (4 · €20k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2100 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
6302 €
EISInnovatsiooniosak. ArendusosakEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2021
6000 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2021
6000 €
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries13.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50031408 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50031408 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50031408 / 5 · Status: In force
27.05.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
27.05.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50031408 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50031408 / 3 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50031408 / 2 · Status: In force
03.06.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
03.06.2016
First entry
Ä 50031408 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Janika IlvesBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies