Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.07.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Rävala pst 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10143 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47221 — Retail sale of meat and meat productse-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoGL
Gerbavoltanto Lefantequila OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16351670 · shareholder since 29.01.2025
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2021
€60klatest
€200k€100k0
20192021
Profit · 2019–2021
37 €latest
50 €€-10k€-20k
20192021
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 60 243 € | 37 € | 2551 € | €23k | 2 | 15.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 85 976 € | −13 258 € | 2514 € | €22k | 2 | 02.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 106 175 € | 16 € | 2772 € | €24k | 2 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 4 € | 4 € | — |
| 2022 | 42 510 € | 6684 € | 5082 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | 4 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | 4 € | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €17k | €14k | €10k | 538 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | €2k | 79 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €2k | 79 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | — |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries30.04.2026
Amending entry
Ä 50034158 / 9 · Status: Allkirjastatud
30.04.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
10.04.2026
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50034158 / M6 · Status: In force
29.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50034158 / 8 · Status: In force
29.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 19 more events
30.07.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50034158 / M5 · Status: In force
18.03.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50034158 / M4 · Status: In force
26.01.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50034158 / M3 · Status: In force
25.01.2024
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50034158 / M2 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50034158 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
31.07.2023
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: juhatuse koosseisu mittevastavus
Ä 50034158 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.12.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50034158 / 6 · Status: In force
08.12.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50034158 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50034158 / 4 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.11.2016
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50034158 / 3 · Status: In force
04.11.2016
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
03.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50034158 / 2 · Status: In force
03.11.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.07.2016
First entry
Ä 50034158 · Status: In force
22.07.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Margus LaurimaaUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies