Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.08.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Papiniidu tn 5, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80042 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101898289ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 15 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€5.0mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€244klatest
€2.0m€1000k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 5 019 068 € | 244 248 € | 2 129 700 € | €3.2m | 15 | 18.03.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 6 759 491 € | 874 827 € | 2 785 452 € | €3.8m | 14 | 14.04.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 9 226 404 € | 1 965 346 € | 2 910 624 € | €5.5m | 11 | 15.03.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 5 222 950 € | 283 012 € | 1 125 277 € | €3.1m | 10 | 28.03.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 4 224 023 € | 432 246 € | 917 266 € | €1.8m | 10 | 14.04.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 2 213 184 € | 121 117 € | 530 019 € | €1.0m | 10 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 4 390 226 € | 244 473 € | 453 902 € | €664k | 10 | 30.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 192 804 € | 151 633 € | 74 959 € | 17 |
| 2025 | 5 119 813 € | 827 526 € | 263 918 € | 16 |
| 2024 | 6 414 065 € | 681 677 € | 230 944 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 8 669 617 € | 821 012 € | 171 395 € | 13 |
| 2022 | 5 982 590 € | 510 547 € | 145 830 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.2m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €152k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €75k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 17 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €841k | €1.5m | €1.5m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2025 | €112k | €271k | €293k | €152k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €66k | €64k | €68k | €66k |
| Employees 2025 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 16 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.5m | €1.1m | €2.3m | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2024 | €52k | €326k | €172k | €131k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €55k | €58k | €60k | €58k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.2m | €917k | €2.9m | €3.6m |
| State taxes 2023 | €91k | €106k | €271k | €354k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €38k | €44k | €44k | €46k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
| Revenue 2022 | €595k | €1.0m | €2.2m | €2.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €46k | €118k | €192k | €155k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €36k | €38k | €34k | €37k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Licences (6)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiPublic procurements (17 · €21.3m)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.2023 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 4 203 896 € | |
| 27.04.2023 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 1 201 285 € | |
| 23.05.2022 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 498 030 € | |
| 29.07.2022 | Sihtasutus Jõulumäe Tervisespordikeskus | 2 533 998 € | |
| 30.05.2022 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 3 955 524 € |
Show remaining (12)
| 21.05.2021 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 457 297 € | |
| 18.05.2021 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 3 045 684 € | |
| 08.01.2021 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 185 632 € | |
| 17.01.2020 | Häädemeeste Vallavalitsus | 501 238 € | |
| 20.10.2020 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 623 637 € | |
| 18.09.2020 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 2 042 314 € | |
| 03.06.2020 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 276 728 € | |
| 02.06.2020 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 692 596 € | |
| 25.05.2020 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 290 823 € | |
| 17.01.2020 | Häädemeeste Vallavalitsus | 501 238 € | |
| 21.10.2019 | Tori Vallavalitsus | 159 715 € | |
| 12.10.2018 | Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus | 125 888 € |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / 11 · Status: In force
07.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
07.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / 10 · Status: In force
29.04.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 20 more events
29.04.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50034813 / 9 · Status: In force
31.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / 8 · Status: In force
19.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / 5 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / 4 · Status: In force
03.10.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / 3 · Status: In force
11.10.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.10.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.10.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / 2 · Status: In force
30.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50034813 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.08.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.08.2016
First entry
Ä 50034813 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Urmas KivistikBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Erik ToomemägiFounder · 1 other company