Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.08.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Pargi, Vana-Roosa küla, Rõuge vald, 66109 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101931146ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 10 843 € | −2641 € | 99 980 € | €110k | 0 | 21.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 24 176 € | 14 950 € | 102 622 € | €110k | 0 | 07.03.2025 |
| 2022 | 41 103 € | 6048 € | 87 671 € | €93k | 1 | 27.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 27 796 € | 26 977 € | 81 624 € | €98k | 0 | 12.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 8233 € | 18 726 € | 54 646 € | €63k | 1 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 28 232 € | 11 324 € | 35 921 € | €61k | 1 | 19.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 230 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 588 € | 0 € | 337 € | — |
| 2024 | 13 323 € | 1137 € | 304 € | — |
| 2023 | 24 195 € | 5347 € | 211 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 41 374 € | 5229 € | 312 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 230 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 588 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 337 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €5k | 0 € | €2k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | 0 € | 56 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 35 € | 0 € | 269 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €6k | €9k | 0 € | €9k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | 221 € | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 166 € | 31 € | 14 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €6k | €13k | €10k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 944 € | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 312 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (11 · €64k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
12 928 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
10 241 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2193 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1952 €
1459 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1392 €
Show remaining (5)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1294 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
14 192 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
11 710 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
6467 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2 €
Public procurements (4 · €25k)
Procurement Register · 50 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2022 | Rõuge Vallavalitsus | 8461 € | |
| 20.10.2020 | Rõuge Vallavalitsus | 8461 € | |
| 18.11.2019 | Rõuge Vallavalitsus | 8462 € | |
| 11.11.2018 | Rõuge Vallavalitsus | 60 € |
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries11.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50035194 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50035194 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50035194 / 4 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 6 more events
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50035194 / 3 · Status: In force
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50035194 / 2 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.08.2016
First entry
Ä 50035194 · Status: In force
11.08.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Priit NiilusBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies