Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.08.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Ravila tn 11, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93813 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53910064e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500D808101E0F5462 · issued 08.10.2025GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoMS
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoG&M Capital OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€39klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€38klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 39 158 € | 38 111 € | 359 380 € | €525k | 1 | 22.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 52 191 € | 44 478 € | 321 269 € | €427k | 1 | 15.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 49 255 € | 40 275 € | 276 791 € | €375k | 1 | 30.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 50 247 € | 35 062 € | 236 516 € | €326k | 1 | 25.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 69 217 € | 56 779 € | 201 454 € | €246k | 1 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 47 928 € | 43 959 € | 144 675 € | €192k | 1 | 31.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 50 157 € | 44 345 € | 100 716 € | €141k | 1 | 10.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 1088 € | 1161 € | 1 |
| 2025 | — | 3996 € | 4424 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 3560 € | 3954 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 2366 € | 2639 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 4046 € | 4317 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | 969 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 844 € | 928 € | 894 € | 894 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 948 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 802 € | 25 € | 745 € | 794 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 831 € | 128 € | 840 € | 840 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 840 € | €1k | €1k | 773 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 871 € | €1k | €1k | 812 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Real estate (4 · 2,47 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiLuige, Mändjala küla, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%43301:001:0498#4146834
9777 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Iida, Panga küla, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%48301:006:0337#2580034
8362 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Kadakamarja, Panga küla, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%48301:006:0498#3964634
4283 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Pikk tn 75, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%34901:001:0012#2036934
2300 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (10)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50035211 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50035211 / 4 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50035211 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 5 more events
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50035211 / 2 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.08.2016
First entry
Ä 50035211 · Status: In force
12.08.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Margus SoonikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies
G&M Holding OÜ
FounderShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Kadaka Invest Grupp OÜ
Board member
Lahhentagge OÜ
Shareholder 0%
Lind Keraamika OÜ
Shareholder 0%
Marmara Sterling OÜ
Shareholder 0%
MTÜ Pahapilli Külaselts
Founder
Pihla Grupp OÜ
Shareholder 80%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Pihla Holding OÜ
Shareholder 80%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner