Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.08.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Sinimarja tee 2-1, Lubja küla, Viimsi vald, 74010 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- targetmedia.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 57874143e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 73111 — Activities of advertising agenciese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101994277ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 20 h tagasi targetmedia.ee9 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Page builder
Elementor
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€662klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€55klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 662 195 € | 55 166 € | 188 333 € | €286k | 5 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 693 698 € | 114 395 € | 232 666 € | €282k | 4 | 25.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 417 053 € | 90 811 € | 170 271 € | €212k | 3 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 471 448 € | 74 461 € | 79 461 € | €157k | 2 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 147 033 € | 12 013 € | 17 692 € | €27k | 1 | 07.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 39 994 € | 5403 € | 11 080 € | €12k | 0 | 01.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 193 679 € | 52 638 € | 12 130 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 890 274 € | 233 813 € | 56 500 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 762 104 € | 182 121 € | 47 707 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 753 851 € | 122 967 € | 35 905 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 500 321 € | 56 404 € | 10 466 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €194k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €146k | €269k | €237k | €238k |
| State taxes 2025 | €48k | €66k | €59k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €15k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €176k | €167k | €189k | €231k |
| State taxes 2024 | €46k | €43k | €51k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €11k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €150k | €222k | €211k | €170k |
| State taxes 2023 | €23k | €33k | €26k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €9k | €8k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €153k | €141k | €81k | €126k |
| State taxes 2022 | €15k | €14k | €8k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries09.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
09.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 10 · Status: In force
02.03.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 19 more events
02.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 9 · Status: In force
17.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 8 · Status: In force
03.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 7 · Status: In force
24.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
24.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 6 · Status: In force
10.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 5 · Status: In force
18.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 4 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 3 · Status: In force
11.07.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50035367 / 2 · Status: In force
15.08.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.08.2016
First entry
Ä 50035367 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Andreas HõlpusBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
28 capital OÜ
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
EmeraldFlow OÜ
FounderShareholder 40%Ultimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Just See
Founder
Mullivabrik OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Viimsi vald, Lubja küla, Sinimarja tee 2 korteriühistu
Board member