Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.09.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Marsi tn 3a-26, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 11316 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5206190e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101913685ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€3.2mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3 229 682 € | 4015 € | −83 940 € | €530k | 10 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 963 440 € | 10 182 € | −87 955 € | €556k | 10 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 589 474 € | −100 690 € | −98 137 € | €514k | 11 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 259 635 € | 198 047 € | 2553 € | €411k | 10 | 07.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 2 174 942 € | −2235 € | −195 494 € | €416k | 9 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 2 318 095 € | 78 860 € | −193 259 € | €527k | 11 | 08.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 114 892 € | 50 146 € | 42 940 € | 15 |
| 2025 | 3 562 708 € | 221 371 € | 183 613 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 3 427 694 € | 209 063 € | 171 913 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 3 103 406 € | 172 403 € | 147 078 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 2 756 535 € | 183 463 € | 131 800 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.1m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €43k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 15 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €897k | €913k | €806k | €948k |
| State taxes 2025 | €56k | €58k | €55k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €45k | €46k | €47k | €45k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €858k | €878k | €798k | €894k |
| State taxes 2024 | €53k | €52k | €53k | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €42k | €43k | €43k | €44k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €750k | €785k | €714k | €855k |
| State taxes 2023 | €50k | €41k | €37k | €45k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €42k | €33k | €34k | €39k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €662k | €670k | €637k | €787k |
| State taxes 2022 | €64k | €34k | €43k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €29k | €33k | €33k | €37k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50037565 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
25.11.2021
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 50037565 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.12.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50037565 / 6 · Status: In force
09.12.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
Show 11 more events
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50037565 / 5 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50037565 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50037565 / 4 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50037565 / 3 · Status: In force
18.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50037565 / 2 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.09.2016
First entry
Ä 50037565 · Status: In force
21.09.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Anne ViidaleppBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company