Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Branch of a foreign company
- Date of first registration
- 26.09.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Lõõtsa tn 8a, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 52292 — Mere-lastiveo organiseerimine, laevade agenteeriminee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101838443ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (2)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | 23.09.2025 |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | 12.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20.0m€10.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6 304 042 € | 1 376 812 € | 309 665 € | 61 |
| 2025 | 26 896 496 € | 5 381 500 € | 1 328 053 € | 65 |
| 2024 | 26 333 801 € | 4 855 130 € | 1 354 271 € | 71 |
| 2023 | 28 782 952 € | 4 726 539 € | 1 420 673 € | 84 |
| 2022 | 36 786 309 € | 6 016 083 € | 1 347 830 € | 100 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6.3m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1.4m | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €310k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 61 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6.4m | €6.7m | €6.9m | €7.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €1.2m | €1.3m | €1.3m | €1.5m |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €323k | €333k | €358k | €315k |
| Employees 2025 | 73 | 70 | 71 | 65 |
| Revenue 2024 | €5.4m | €6.7m | €7.1m | €7.0m |
| State taxes 2024 | €1.0m | €1.3m | €1.2m | €1.4m |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €369k | €348k | €318k | €320k |
| Employees 2024 | 73 | 73 | 72 | 71 |
| Revenue 2023 | €7.6m | €7.1m | €6.9m | €7.2m |
| State taxes 2023 | €1.3m | €1.2m | €972k | €1.2m |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €360k | €380k | €322k | €358k |
| Employees 2023 | 102 | 95 | 85 | 84 |
| Revenue 2022 | €6.7m | €9.2m | €10.0m | €10.9m |
| State taxes 2022 | €1.1m | €1.6m | €1.5m | €1.8m |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €290k | €361k | €342k | €355k |
| Employees 2022 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries22.09.2025
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 50037872 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.06.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50037872 / 6 · Status: In force
14.06.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
06.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50037872 / 5 · Status: In force
06.04.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 10 more events
30.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50037872 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50037872 / 4 · Status: In force
15.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50037872 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50037872 / 3 · Status: In force
21.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50037872 / 2 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.09.2016
First entry
Ä 50037872 · Status: In force
26.09.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.