Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.10.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Laane tn 6-12, Võru linn, 11616 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43351 — Other building completion and finishinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101934994ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoPS
PadMarcSec Solutions OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14008689 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€20klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
€1k€-2k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 19 592 € | −2004 € | −816 € | €6k | 1 | 10.10.2025 |
| 2023 | 12 890 € | 468 € | 1187 € | €4k | 1 | 07.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 21 482 € | −2755 € | 720 € | €4k | 1 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 664 € | −264 € | 3475 € | €3k | 1 | 25.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 10 773 € | 675 € | 3739 € | €4k | 1 | 25.05.2022 |
| 2019 | 7662 € | −618 € | 2756 € | €5k | 0 | 12.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3746 € | 665 € | 741 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 49 345 € | 6042 € | 1126 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 21 936 € | 1426 € | 670 € | — |
| 2023 | 12 367 € | 2012 € | 1100 € | — |
| 2022 | 21 716 € | 3522 € | 2183 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 665 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 741 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €13k | €18k | €16k |
| State taxes 2025 | 202 € | 402 € | 293 € | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €9k | €1k | €2k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | 589 € | 73 € | 25 € | 739 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 335 € | 0 € | 0 € | 335 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €5k | 950 € | 690 € | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | 679 € | — | — | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 531 € | — | — | 569 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €3k | €5k | €10k | €4k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | 94 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 703 € | 740 € | 740 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries02.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50039341 / 7 · Status: In force
11.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50039341 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50039341 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
26.04.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50039341 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50039341 / 5 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50039341 / 4 · Status: In force
23.12.2016
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
23.12.2016
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50039341 / 3 · Status: In force
22.12.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.12.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50039341 / 2 · Status: In force
14.10.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
14.10.2016
First entry
Ä 50039341 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Mark RandverBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Siim PadoseppUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company