Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.11.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Kunderi tn 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10128 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53332544e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 9622 — Beauty care and other beauty treatment activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€22klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
496 €latest
€2k0 €€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 22 185 € | 496 € | −796 € | €2k | 1 | 19.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 15 255 € | −1292 € | −1292 € | €1k | 1 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 19 660 € | 59 € | 6216 € | €8k | 2 | 02.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 7993 € | 29 € | 6157 € | €6k | 0 | 22.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 10 614 € | 1609 € | 6127 € | €6k | 0 | 18.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 8765 € | 190 € | 4518 € | €5k | 1 | 18.07.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | 161 € | 173 € | — |
| 2024 | — | 2514 € | 2666 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 2272 € | 2422 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 3149 € | 3306 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | 161 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | 173 € | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 413 € | 718 € | 680 € | 703 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 443 € | 756 € | 718 € | 749 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 853 € | 356 € | 575 € | 488 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 907 € | 381 € | 610 € | 524 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | — | 353 € | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | 369 € | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50040290 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.04.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50040290 / 7 · Status: In force
03.04.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50040290 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 12 more events
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50040290 / 5 · Status: In force
05.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50040290 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50040290 / 3 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50040290 / 2 · Status: In force
02.10.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.11.2016
First entry
Ä 50040290 · Status: In force
01.11.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.10.2016
First entry
Ä 50040290 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Marju SaareBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company