Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.11.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 72a, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 18129 — Printing n.e.c., including silk-screen printinge-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (2)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 92 441 € | 8699 € | 20 573 € | €42k | 1 | 19.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 74 914 € | 9242 € | 11 873 € | €28k | 1 | 08.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 785 € | 813 € | 3 |
| 2025I-II Q | 59 531 € | 10 242 € | 6829 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 276 933 € | 22 875 € | 13 981 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 242 220 € | 36 688 € | 19 945 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 259 456 € | 35 636 € | 12 916 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 785 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 813 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €54k | €6k | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €3k | €2k | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €2k | €2k | — |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €52k | €59k | €109k | €57k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €80k | €65k | €56k | €41k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €7k | €9k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €4k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €58k | €49k | €83k | €69k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €8k | €6k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €3k | €3k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries13.01.2025
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50041135 / M5 · Status: In force
02.11.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50041135 / M4 · Status: In force
03.04.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50041135 / M3 · Status: In force
08.01.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50041135 / M2 · Status: In force
03.12.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50041135 / M1 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50041135 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.07.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50041135 / 4 · Status: In force
29.07.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50041135 / 3 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50041135 / 2 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.11.2016
First entry
Ä 50041135 · Status: In force
10.11.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Arved HallBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company