14151139ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Manserv Invest OÜ

Registered 14. november 2016, primary activity: Logging. Main place of business in Põltsamaa vald.

Põltsamaa valdEMTAK 02201Logging9+ years
Updated 20 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€382k
▼ 37% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
1
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€41k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
771,91 €
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 20 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
14.11.2016e-Business Register
Address
Aia tn 1-6, Põltsamaa linn, Põltsamaa vald, 48103 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 56229234e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 02201 — Logginge-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101926821ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 20 h ago
MM
· board member since 14.11.2016
Board member

Founders

e-Business Register · 20 h ago
MM
· founder since 10.11.2016
Founder · €3k

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 20 h ago
MM
· shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 20 h ago
MM
· ultimate beneficial owner since 02.03.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
€1.4mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
2019: €38k2020: €27k2021: €79k2022: €566k2023: €1.2m2024: €1.4m
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€114klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
2019: −276 €2020: €-2k2021: €21k2022: €-22k2023: €51k2024: €114k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
20241 417 468 €114 467 €174 072 €€625k126.04.2025
20231 203 015 €51 274 €59 605 €€115k101.05.2024
2022566 423 €−22 007 €8331 €€54k114.04.2023
202178 941 €20 570 €30 338 €€32k012.05.2022
202026 856 €−1692 €9768 €€13k024.05.2021
201938 321 €−276 €11 460 €€13k003.07.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q382 155 €37 994 €2686 €1
20251 913 962 €138 536 €9483 €2
20241 475 594 €77 177 €4216 €1
20231 275 099 €61 096 €5208 €1
2022432 450 €42 434 €1911 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€382k
State taxes 2026€38k
Taxes on workforce 2026€3k
Employees 20261
Revenue 2025€605k€509k€148k€652k
State taxes 2025€37k€17k€10k€75k
Taxes on workforce 2025€2k€2k€2k€2k
Employees 20251112
Revenue 2024€274k€176k€318k€707k
State taxes 2024€28k82 €€19k€29k
Taxes on workforce 2024727 €0 €€1k€2k
Employees 20241111
Revenue 2023€354k€222k€240k€460k
State taxes 2023€22k€18k€16k€5k
Taxes on workforce 2023€1k€1k€1k€1k
Employees 20231111
Revenue 2022€23k€56k€46k€307k
State taxes 2022€1k€8k€6k€27k
Taxes on workforce 2022250 €346 €503 €812 €
Employees 20221111

Official notices (1)

Ametlikud Teadaanded · 23 h tagasi

History (13)

e-Business Register · entries
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50041098 / 6 · Status: In force
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50041098 / 5 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 8 more events
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50041098 / 4 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50041098 / 3 · Status: In force
20.12.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.12.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50041098 / 2 · Status: In force
14.11.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
14.11.2016
First entry
Ä 50041098 · Status: In force
10.11.2016
First entry
Ä 50041098 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud