Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.12.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Savi tn 36, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80040 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.roostekaitsekeskus.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 4440018 · +372 55905116e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101958857ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoOS
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 17 h tagasi roostekaitsekeskus.ee6 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€47klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
154 €latest
€5k€-8k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 47 376 € | 154 € | 10 154 € | €17k | 1 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 50 721 € | 1997 € | 10 000 € | €18k | 1 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 51 030 € | 2803 € | 7803 € | €22k | 1 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 46 583 € | −2812 € | 5000 € | €25k | 1 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 52 960 € | −1584 € | 5000 € | €23k | 1 | 12.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 66 856 € | −17 293 € | 5000 € | €22k | 2 | 10.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 5836 € | 1725 € | 1294 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 50 473 € | 9605 € | 5052 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 44 035 € | 7867 € | 3747 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 55 086 € | 7177 € | 3154 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 51 214 € | 6853 € | 3052 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €12k | €6k | €12k | €20k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €9k | €11k | €18k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 858 € | 963 € | 963 € | 963 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €11k | €7k | €17k | €20k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 760 € | 806 € | 782 € | 806 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €11k | €10k | €12k | €18k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 691 € | 799 € | 781 € | 781 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (2 · €8k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISInnovatsiooniosak. ArendusosakEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2019
3968 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2019
3968 €
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 13 · Status: In force
03.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
03.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 12 · Status: In force
03.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 24 more events
26.08.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 11 · Status: In force
29.07.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / M3 · Status: In force
13.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
13.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 10 · Status: In force
05.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 9 · Status: In force
04.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 8 · Status: In force
22.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 7 · Status: In force
31.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
31.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 6 · Status: In force
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 5 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 4 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 3 · Status: In force
19.06.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / 2 · Status: In force
14.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50042587 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.12.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.12.2016
First entry
Ä 50042587 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 11 other companies.
Olavi SalumetsBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Moto majutus OÜ
FounderShareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OKservice OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osan Kinnisvara OÜ
FounderShareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osan Service OÜ
FounderShareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing RILJA
Board member
Andres NärepBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies