Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.12.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Lao tn 17, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80010 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5154778e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77121 — Rental and leasing of truckse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102129449ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoPS
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.01.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoRannaveere OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€592klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€27klatest
€1.0m€450k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 592 030 € | 27 164 € | 1 225 605 € | €1.7m | 0 | 05.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 519 603 € | −86 679 € | 1 198 442 € | €1.8m | 0 | 07.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 450 865 € | 306 851 € | 1 385 121 € | €1.8m | 0 | 17.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 632 216 € | 177 877 € | 1 114 270 € | €1.8m | 0 | 02.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 613 422 € | 5921 € | 936 393 € | €1.8m | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 456 092 € | 927 972 € | 930 472 € | €2.1m | 0 | 30.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 179 262 € | 21 753 € | 811 € | — |
| 2025 | 801 623 € | 132 419 € | 3224 € | — |
| 2024 | 694 697 € | 72 001 € | 4400 € | — |
| 2023 | 815 478 € | 59 365 € | 3560 € | — |
| 2022 | 1 016 132 € | 98 057 € | 2410 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €179k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 811 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €169k | €166k | €206k | €261k |
| State taxes 2025 | €33k | €22k | €35k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 791 € | 811 € | 811 € | 811 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €149k | €166k | €169k | €211k |
| State taxes 2024 | €30k | €14k | €4k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | 750 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €130k | €157k | €340k | €188k |
| State taxes 2023 | €17k | €6k | 0 € | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 890 € | 750 € | 750 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €397k | €120k | €272k | €227k |
| State taxes 2022 | €37k | €16k | €28k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 213 € | 697 € | 750 € | 750 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 05.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 592 030 €
2024
- 07.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 519 603 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Priit SaagpakkBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies