Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.12.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Kõrtsi tn 2, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80010 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56865445e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25121 — Manufacture of doors and windows of metale-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101960777ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAM
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.04.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoADRIAN TRADING OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 015 887 € | 71 361 € | 405 745 € | €674k | 8 | 07.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 863 182 € | 94 003 € | 334 384 € | €598k | 8 | 26.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 800 823 € | 40 055 € | 240 381 € | €640k | 8 | 28.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 565 191 € | 18 583 € | 200 326 € | €254k | 8 | 29.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 514 457 € | 69 474 € | 181 743 € | €225k | 4 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 251 291 € | 36 074 € | 112 269 € | €134k | 1 | 14.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 251 087 € | 54 518 € | 20 563 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 1 131 500 € | 182 067 € | 76 053 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 1 194 216 € | 151 272 € | 74 758 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 1 086 186 € | 115 966 € | 58 283 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 1 352 052 € | 132 863 € | 52 942 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €251k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €207k | €315k | €221k | €388k |
| State taxes 2025 | €46k | €35k | €36k | €65k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €19k | €18k | €18k | €21k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €289k | €282k | €396k | €228k |
| State taxes 2024 | €38k | €24k | €49k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €18k | €20k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €189k | €341k | €257k | €299k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €37k | €46k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €15k | €14k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €275k | €442k | €278k | €356k |
| State taxes 2022 | €42k | €29k | €29k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €11k | €13k | €17k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €100k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 16.01.2023 · kehtiv
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiReal estate (1 · 5398 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiKõrtsi tn 2, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%62503:077:0039#2798805
5398 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (1 · €15k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2018
14 852 €
Public procurements (1 · €5k)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.01.2020 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 5410 € |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries11.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50043351 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50043351 / 10 · Status: In force
27.07.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
27.07.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50043351 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
16.01.2023
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
16.01.2023
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 50043351 / 8 · Status: In force
25.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
25.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50043351 / 7 · Status: In force
09.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
09.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50043351 / 6 · Status: In force
28.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50043351 / 5 · Status: In force
06.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50043351 / 4 · Status: In force
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50043351 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50043351 / 2 · Status: In force
15.12.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.12.2016
First entry
Ä 50043351 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Annika MurulaidBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 45%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Madis MurulaidBoard member, Shareholder 45%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies