Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.01.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Rüüsma, Korju küla, Lääneranna vald, 88215 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53424988e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01431 — Raising of horses and other equinese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Founders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€20k€10k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
416 €latest
500 €−750 €€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1862 € | 416 € | 2334 € | €2k | 0 | 11.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 19 263 € | 398 € | 3002 € | €3k | 0 | 23.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 2186 € | 389 € | 3604 € | €4k | 0 | 07.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 4184 € | 360 € | 3215 € | €3k | 0 | 29.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 1160 € | −1347 € | 2855 € | €3k | 0 | 29.09.2022 |
| 2019 | 5005 € | 263 € | 4202 € | €4k | 0 | 01.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | 50 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | 50 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries21.02.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 50044176 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50044176 / 5 · Status: In force
10.08.2022
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50044176 / M2 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
06.05.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50044176 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50044176 / 4 · Status: In force
02.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50044176 / 3 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50044176 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.01.2017
First entry
Ä 50044176 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Silver SalumetsFounder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies