Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.01.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Kullamäe, Mustapali küla, Viljandi vald, 69618 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56956899 · +372 53435451e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 13991 — Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
52 €latest
€10k€5k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
28 €latest
€2k0 €€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 52 € | 28 € | 2538 € | €3k | 0 | 04.03.2026 |
| 2023 | 409 € | 81 € | 2510 € | €3k | 0 | 23.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 160 € | 1920 € | 2429 € | €3k | 0 | 10.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 389 € | −1759 € | 509 € | 825 € | 0 | 02.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 3968 € | 1404 € | 2268 € | €3k | 0 | 13.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 7188 € | −1815 € | 864 € | €4k | 0 | 25.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | 228 € | 228 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 228 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 228 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | — | — | — |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries11.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50044233 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50044233 / 7 · Status: In force
29.04.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.04.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50044233 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 12 more events
08.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50044233 / 5 · Status: In force
03.07.2019
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50044233 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.09.2018
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 50044233 / M1 · Status: In force
23.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
23.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50044233 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50044233 / 3 · Status: In force
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50044233 / 2 · Status: In force
03.01.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
03.01.2017
First entry
Ä 50044233 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Rünno SalumetsFounder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company