Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.01.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 129c/2-116, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11314 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102137509ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 20 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€102klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€59klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 101 503 € | 59 190 € | 164 452 € | €311k | 1 | 17.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 83 996 € | 40 509 € | 105 262 € | €188k | 1 | 04.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 95 539 € | 27 294 € | 84 275 € | €102k | 1 | 23.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 46 917 € | 17 986 € | 68 981 € | €82k | 0 | 18.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 73 678 € | 21 257 € | 62 995 € | €80k | 0 | 05.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 72 401 € | 27 224 € | 41 738 € | €54k | 0 | 18.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 35 192 € | 24 341 € | 26 514 € | €35k | 0 | 09.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 28 100 € | 5825 € | 3254 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 93 618 € | 19 992 € | 10 373 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 102 095 € | 15 065 € | 8444 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 68 569 € | 11 401 € | 8315 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 49 243 € | 1823 € | 0 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €21k | €21k | €16k | €35k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €38k | €20k | €21k | €23k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €15k | €16k | €16k | €22k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €11k | €12k | €12k |
| State taxes 2022 | 581 € | 138 € | 597 € | 507 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | 1 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 19 h tagasiReal estate (2 · 4373 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiRiia mnt 7, Viljandi linn, Viljandi maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 100%89714:002:0370#626839
2866 m²
Land Register →Väluste tee 40, Viiratsi alevik, Viljandi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%89201:002:0400#731139
1507 m²
Land Register →History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaMajandustegevusteade · EEH011334
- 17.03.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 101 503 €
2025
- 04.08.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 83 996 €
2024
- 23.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 95 539 €
- 11.07.2024Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 50044429 / M2 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Taavi LangBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies